• English Deparment
    Kelsey Bush
    Mary Virginia Clause
    Melissa Faurie
    Hartley Frederic
    Stacey Hamilton
    Haley Herndon
    Tiffany Hollis-Gines
    Hayley James
    Amanda LeMaster​
    Patricia Morgan
    Sarah Murray
    Antoinette Nolan
    Harper Panter
    Hanna Stiglets
    Terri Strickland​
    Lucy Thompson
     
    Math Department
    Lindsey Gomez
    Celeste Harris
    Chloe Hennon
    Elizabeth Jewell
    Kayleigh Keyes
    Alexandria Lopez
    Brent Martin
    James Maxcey
    Melissa McCann
    Tara Moore​
    Brantley Pierce
    Katherine Pitts
    Geralyn Roberts​
    Kimberly Robins
    Charlotte Ross
    Kalissa Rydeen
    Eric Sanchez
    Sara Valentine
     
    Business & Innovative
    Carole Deere
    Devin Hill
    Hillary Ladner
    Todd Moniz
    Victoria Young
     
    Foreign Language
    Tanya Bell
    Collette Field
    Joan Landry​
    Jill Necaise
    Ynes Taylor​ 

    Drivers Education
    Eddie Lofton
    Brian O'Neal
    Joey St. Amant

  • Performing Arts
    Tracy Carter
    Travis Coakley
    Susan Cokely
    Olivia Dunwoody​
    Paris Foreman
    Chris Morgan
    Jennifer Scrimpshire
    Scott Smith
    Stevens, Jesse
     
    Art
    Angele Crawford
    Christy Dimauro
    Leo Green
     

    Career Technical Education
    Nick Brett
    Chelsea DeSalvo
    Janelle Farrar (Child Care Aide)
    Judy Jackson (Child Care Aide)
    Ryleigh Loper (Child Care Aide)
    Lea Milton
    Patrick Moore

    Lacy Moran (Child Care Aide)
    Jessica 
    Moss
    Andy Pitts

    Debbie Powell
    Tracy Rushing
    Breann Shaughnessy
    Katlan French
    Cheryl Smith (Child Care Aide)

    Chris Tiblier
    Kristy Warner

    Kathrin Williams

    Media Center
    Mary Dee Benton​

    ROTC
    Karen Chachere
    Stevie Hinton
    Lambert, William

    PE/Health
    Roderick Bates (classified)
    James Booth

    Katlan French
    Scott Landry

    Kim Mallory
    Randy McCrory
    Dennis Thompson
    Seber Windham

  •  
     
    Science
    Kevin Alford
    Katie Brandon
    Michael Burkett
    ​Erin Douglas
    Alicia Griffey
    Taylor Hardy
    Rachel Herrmann​
    Dennis Lesley
    Robin Malone
    Randall Molsbee
    ​Katie Odom
    Rebekah Reese
    Christopher Richmond
    Chasity Underwood

    Psychology
    Rick Griffey

    Social Studies
    Samantha Bosarge
    Cassandra Braden
    Hawtin Buchanan
    Jody Dunwoody
    ​Paul Geary
    Christa Glenn
    Deborah Holliday
    Tyler James
    Kim Kennedy
    Hunter Lindsey
    Justin Moss
    Deanna Roessling
    Hollis Russell
    Tammy Vizzini
    Danny Wasilenko
    Hayley Whitehead

    Special Education
    Shannon Banashak
    Engrid Barnes
    ​Tia Carter
    Thomas Croft (assistant)

    Sherine Davis
    Jatina Dickey (assistant)

    Calvin Dixon
    Jessica Grieve

    Miesha Griffin
    Sarah Landry
    Erin Lockhart (assistant)
    Latasha Metcalfe (assistant)

    Katherine Myers​
    Ann Mary Quinn (assistant)

    Tori Redmon
    Amanda Ring
    Amanda Thomas