• English Dept.
    Britt, Kathryn
    Bush,​ Kelsey
    Faurie, Melissa​
    Hollis-Gines, Tiffany
    LeMasters Amanda​
    McAdams, Paige
    McLeod, Melanie
    McPhail, Angela​
    Moore, Twyla​
    Morgan, Patricia
    Nelson, Lauren
    Silvas, Shelley
    Strickland, Terri
    Thompson, Lucy
    Wolf, Cady
     
     
    Math Dept.
    Baker, Austin
    Coon, Allison
    Gallup, Nancy
    Hall, Ashley
    Holmes, Janet
    Martin, Brent
    Maxcey, James
    Mooneyham, Patrick
    Moore, Tara​
    Pierce, Brantley
    Pitts, Katherine
    Plummer, Heather
    Roberts, Geralyn​
    Robins, Kimberly
    Sanchez, Eric

    Tiblier, Jaimie
    Vuong, Linh


    Business & Innovative
    Campbell, Jeff​
    Deere, Carole
    Hill, Devin

    Milton, Ted

     

    Foreign Language
    Bell, Tanya

    Field, Collette
    Landry, Sr. Joan

    Necaise, Jill

    Taylor, Yn
    es

     

    Drivers Education
    King, David
    Lofton, Eddie

    St. Amant, Joey

     
  • Fine Arts
    Coakley, Travis
    Dunwoody, Olivia

    Gomes, Arlene
    Green, Leo
    Hurlbert, Jeanette

    Morgan, Christopher
    Morgan, Susie
    Scrimpshire, Jennifer
    Sheckart, Rachel
     

    Career Technical Education

    Broussard, Nolan
    Bufford, Brittany
    Fant
    roy, Clementine
    King, Carva
    Moss, Jessica
    Rushing, Tracy
    Terry, Vick
    Tiblier, Chris
    Williams, Kathrin

    Williams, Tina

     

     
    Media Center
    Benton, Mary Dee

    

    ROTC
    Butler, Edwin
    Hinton, Stevie

    Melton, Kenneth

    

    Nurses
    Broussard, Carolyn
    Cassie Killipak

     
     

    PE/Health
    Bradley-Hall​, Martha

    French, Katlan
    Green, Zack
    Hall, Bobby
    Reese, Michael

    Stewart, Hazel

    Windham, Sebe
    r
     
  • Science
    Burkett, Michael
    Fountain, Teresa
    Griffey, Alicia
    Herrmann, Rachel
    Holloway, Neketia
    ​​Howell, Geary
    Mathers, Tina
    Molsbee, Randall
    Odom, Katie
    Reese, Rebekah
    Uselton, Katie

     

    Social Studies

    Bosarge, Samantha
    Dunwoody, Bobby
    Fowler, Leonard
    ​Geary, Paul
    Green, Zack
    Griffey, Rickey
    Holliday, Deborah
    Kennedy, Kim
    Landry, Scott
    Moss, Justin
    Roessling, Deanna
    Russell, Hollis
    Thornton, Bruce
    Vizzini, Tammy
    Wasilenko, Danny
     

    Special Education

    Barnes, Engrid
    ​Bastarache, Shannon

    ​Broussard, Natalie

    Collins, Michael

    King, Kristin
    Myers, Katherine