• English Deparment
    Gillian Arnold
    Kelsey Bush
    Rene Dupree
    Melissa Faurie
    Hartley Frederic
    Stacey Hamilton
    Haley Herndon
    Tiffany Hollis-Gines
    Jensen Jacquet
    Hayley James
    Amanda LeMaster​
    Patricia Morgan
    Sarah Murray
    Antoinette Nolan
    Harper Panter
    Hanna Stiglets
    Terri Strickland​
    Jack Sullivan
      
    Math Department
    Tiffani Freeman
    Caroline Glaze
    Lindsey Gomez
    Celeste Harris
    Chloe Hennon
    Elizabeth Jewell
    Austyn Jones
    Kayleigh Keyes
    Charlotte Knue
    James Maxcey
    Melissa McCann
    Jessica Norris
    Zackary Nowell
    Geralyn Roberts​
    Kimberly Robins
    Kalissa Rydeen
    Stephanie Smith
     
    Business & Innovative
    Evinn Beck
    Sherine Davis​
    Carole Deere
    Gabe Myles
    Justin Moss
    Tori Redmon
    Eric Sanchez
     
    Foreign Language
    Tanya Bell
    Collette Field
    Sarah Grammar​
    Jill Necaise
    Ynes Taylor​ 

    Drivers Education

    Brian Rea
    Brian O'Neal
    Joey St. Amant

  • Performing Arts
    Tracy Carter
    Travis Coakley
    Susan Cokely
    Alicia Dubose
    Olivia Dunwoody​
    Paris Foreman
    Chris Morgan
    Scott Smith
    Jesse Stevens
     
    Art
    Angele Crawford
    Christy Dimauro
    Leo Green
     
    Career Technical Education
    Jessica Blair
    Nick Brett
    Judy Jackson (Child Care Aide)
    Miranda Lincks (Child Care Aide)
    Dedra Migues
    Patrick Moore
    Jessica Moss
    Brannan Perry
    Andy Pitts
    Connie Rolison
    Tracy Rushing
    Breann Shaughnessy
    Cheryl Smith (Child Care Aide)
    Chris Tiblier
    Kathrin Williams

    Media Center
    Emily Williams​

    ROTC
    Karen Chachere
    Stevie Hinton
    Lambert, William

    PE/Health
    Roderick Bates (classified)
    Katlan French
    Kim Mallory
    Randy McCrory
    Todd Moniz
    Dennis Thompson
    Seber Windham

    EL
    Leanne Burris (assistant)
    Christopher Diep (assistant)
    Tishama Elliott
    Kim Heatherly
    Sandra Molina (assistant)
     

  • Science
    Kevin Alford
    Ally Blomberg
    Katie Brandon
    Michael Burkett
    Nicole Durlak
    Alicia Griffey
    Taylor Hardy
    Rachel Herrmann​
    Ethan Hunt
    Dennis Lesley
    Robin Malone
    Randall Molsbee
    ​Katie Odom
    Christopher Richmond

    Psychology
    Rick Griffey
     
    Social Studies
    Samantha Bosarge
    Run Bowen
    Cassandra Braden
    Hawtin Buchanan
    Jody Dunwoody
    ​​Paul Geary
    Christa Glenn
    Deborah Holliday
    Tyler James
    Kim Kennedy
    Hunter Lindsey
    Deanna Roessling
    Hollis Russell
    Alexis Silkwood
    Tammy Vizzini
    Danny Wasilenko
    Hayley Whitehead
     
    Special Education
    Shannon Banashak
    Engrid Barnes
    Alexandra Brooks (assistant)
    ​Tia Carter
    Thomas Croft (assistant)
    Sherine Davis
    Jatina Dickey (assistant)

    Calvin Dixon
    Stephen Dunn (assistant)
    Jessica Grieve

    Miesha Griffin
    Tiffany Hart
    Lauren Lang
    Elizabeth Maxcey
    Kristen McGuire
    Katherine Myers​
    Ann Mary Quinn (assistant)
    Amanda Ring
    Tanya Winston (assistant)