• Carolyn Nelson Caddick
    caddick@coxbranson.com
    Class of 1960
    1111 North Fork
    Branson, MO  65616

    Edward D. Conway
    jconway892@aol.com
    Class of 1960
    722 Winterberry Dr.
    Covington, LA 70433
    (504) 455-4611

    Oliver V. Dacey
    vdacey@earthlink.net
    Class of 1960
    1121 Greenbriar Lane
    Lancaster, TX  75146
    (972) 227-3953

    Virginia Ford 
    Class of 1960
    Biloxi, MS
    Deceased, 2007

    Joseph Juan Hebert
    hebertjuan1@msn.com
    Class of 1960
    520 Beach Blvd. #104
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 436-4974

    Mary Kopp Jasper
    mjasper@tampabay.rr.com
    Class of 1960
    6701 77th Ave., North
    Pinellas Park, FL  33781-3005
    (727) 546-4843

    David Paul Lightner
    Class of 1960
    Deceased

    Martin H. McCarthy
    Class of 1960
    photomccarthy@earthlink.net
    P.O. Box 9508
    Marina del Rey, CA  90295
    (310) 322-0940

    Dr. Jack P. Oden
    Class of 1960
    202 Lake Oliver Drive
    Enterprise, AL  36330
    jpoden@roadrunner.com
    (334) 347-7831

    Dianna Mowers Raymond
    Class of 1960
    Raymondd@pwcs.edu
    3007 Clippership Drive
    Stafford, Virginia  22554
    (540) 730-5276

    Ronald S. Reagan
    Class of 1960
    1115 E. Old Pass Rd.
    Long Beach, MS  39560
    (228) 822-0998

    Dreighton Rosier
    dhrosier@sprintmail.com
    Class of 1960
    1607 Quarrier Street, Apt. 201
    Charleston, West Virginia  25311
    (304) 558-3570, X-250

    Lelia Bill Rouse
    lelrouse@embarqmail.com
    \Class of 1960
    6548 Highway 55 West
    Kinston, NC  28504
    (252) 569-4671

    Rodney Howard Rutherford
    ruth4433@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1960
    265-A Graham Avenue
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 374-5953

    Alfred William "Bill" Stillman, Jr.
    bill@stillman.cc
    Class of 1960
    12020  226th Street, Unit B
    Hawaiian Gardens, CA  90716-1379
    (562) 430-8609

    Billy Walter
    wswalter42@aol.com
    Class of 1960
    205 Skelton St. NW

    Jacksonville, AL  36265

    Margo Hamill Winstead
    margo.winstead@sbcglobal.net
    Class of 1960
    11927 Carvel Ln.
    Houston, TX  77072
    (281) 879-5159

    Joanne Sulsona Adams
    jo@jsadams.com
    Class of 1961
    4320 Winterberry Ridge Ct.
    Winston-Salem, NC  27103
    (336) 778-2715

    Carolyn Skinner Hiers
    carolynhiers@hotmail.com
    Class of 1961
    3238 Yorktown Drive
    Tallahassee, FL 32312
    (850) 385-4223
     
    Robert L. Kennedy
    bobby_k@sbcglobal.net
    Class of 1961
    9506 Hexham Court
    Spring, TX  77379
    (281) 370-5543

    Tabitha James Kennedy
    tabjk@sbcglobal.net
    Class of 1961
    9506 Hexham Court
    Spring, TX  77379
    (281) 370-5543

    Jude McDonnell
    bschools@aol.com
    Class of 1961
    129 Holley St.
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 374-6300

    Tyrone M. Olier
    tyrone43@cableone.net
    Class of 1961
    717 Bienville Blvd Unit A-4
    Ocean Springs, MS
    (228) 872-1518

    Jeannie Rose Prendergast
    jeannie75440@yahoo.com
    Class of 1961
    P. O. Box 728
    Emory TX  75440
    (903) 473-0177

    Michael K Skrnich
    mskrnic@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1961
    6144 Kimbrough Blvd.
    Biloxi, MS 39532
    (228) 392-2977

    Carol (Garlotte) Stapleton
    carolnein@aol.com
    Class of 1961
    570 Wencelld Dr.
    Hamilton, OH  45013
    (513) 896-5768

    Jacqueline Tabb
    jtabb@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1961
    3229 Nottingham Rd.
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 872-8721

    DeLeslyn (Dess) Bickerstaff
    dislyn@aol.com
    Class of 1962
    5500 Holmes Run Pkwy, #112
    Alexandria, VA  22304
    (703) 823-2946

    Dovel Boles, Jr.
    dovel007@aol.com
    Class of 1962
    540 Beach Blvd.
    Biloxi, MS  39530-4403
    (228) 436-6336

    Charlotte Hathorn Breal
    charlotte.breal@biloxischools.net
    Class of 1962
    15530 Lorraine Road
    Biloxi, MS 39532
    (228) 396-3323
     
    Harold Breal
    hbreal@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1962
    15530 Lorraine Road
    Biloxi, MS 39532
    (228) 396-3323
     
    Linda Kay Hartford-White
    Class of 1962
    5109 Beach Street
    Ocean Springs, MS 39564
    (228) 818-6632
     
    Johnny Higginbotham
    Class of 1962
    Deceased

    Elaine Sramek Huff
    jmhuff@plix.com
    Class of 1962
    678 E. 6th Ave.
    Colville, WA  99114
    (509) 684-6141

    Richard E. James, Jr.
    biloxicoast@hotmail.com
    Class of 1962
    2325 Long Avenue
    Beaumont, TX  77702
    (409) 835-3611

    Bevin Johnson
    ninasdoll@aol.com
    Class of 1962
    108 Arrowhead Trail
    Bozeman, MT  59718
    (406) 587-0816

    Nina Bollman Johnson
    ninasdoll@aol.com
    Class of 1962
    108 Arrowhead Trail
    Bozeman, MT  59718
    (406) 587-0816

    Al Meynier
    ameynie@atlanticmarine.com
    Class of 1962
    1230 Cooks Corner Rd.
    Lucedale, MS  39452
    (601) 947-4562

    Harry L. Mills
    fuzzymills@pipeline.com
    Class of 1962
    1305 Black Willow Trail
    Altamonte Springs, FL  32714
    (407) 294-0022

    Bobbye Kaye Nolen Patterson
    Deceased (January 25, 2004)

    Mary Ann (Wells) Pennington
    pennima@knology.net
    Class of 1962
    3030 Meadow Street
    Lynn Haven, FL  32444

    Stephen Kenneth Pitalo
    ken.pitalo@msfc.nasa.gov
    Class of 1962
    10325 Temperance St.
    Huntsville, AL  35803
    (256) 882-1621

    Linda Dale Brown Pringle
    lbpringle@aol.com
    Class of 1962
    14403 Pear Knoll Ct.
    Houston, TX  77062

    Harry A. Sanders, Jr.
    n2cfood@msn.com
    Class of 1962
    11659 River Estates Circle
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-2836

    Jennie Hightower Todd
    cajunfighter@aol.com
    Class of 1962
    227 Mann Ave.
    Fairborn, OH  45324
    (937) 878-1739

    Michael Trochesset
    mtrochesset@verizon.net
    Class of 1962
    2107 Marin
    Carrollton, TX  75006
    (972) 200-3222

    Gwen Dellenger Vanderfin
    Class of 1962
    520 Beach Blvd #508
    Biloxi, MS 39539
    228-861-4972


    Bob Wnukowski
    proump1@netzero.net
    Class of 1962
    641 Canterbury Road
    Piedmont, SC  29673
    (864) 277-2592

    Michael J. Bayne
    mjbayne@aol.com
    Class of 1963
    3825 Versailles Court
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 235-5046

    Michael Wayne Bowen
    mbowen1@midsouth.rr.com
    Class of 1963
    3365 Kirby Parkway
    Memphis, TN  38115
    (901) 795-1546

    Darryle W. Dunks
    darryle@mail.gabc.org
    Class of 1963
    2910 Shenandoah Drive
    Tyler, TX  75701
    (903) 565-4258

    Phyllis Lynam Greenlee
    Class of 1963 (Friend)
    2418 E Evergreen St.
    Mesa, AZ  85213

    Bradford Hanson
    mapmaker@swampgraphics.com
    Class of 1963
    35019 Molly Drive
    DEnham Springs, LA  70706

    Paul Ladnier
    paul.ladnier@gmail.com
    Class of 1963
    7723 SW 62nd Ct.
    Ocala, FL  34476-8300
    (352) 207-7572

    Harold "Artie" McLean
    halmc@halmc.com
    Class of 1963
    7235 Old Chemonie Ct.

    Tallahassee, FL  32309

    (850) 591-5702

    Albert Jacob Ott
    dianneott@cableone.net
    Class of 1963

    Dianne Ana Thian Ott
    dianneott@cableonenet
    Class of 1963

    Janice DeWoyno Pilgrim
    gulfpinesmotel@netscape.net
    Class of 1963
    245 E 22nd Ave.
    Gulf Shores, AL  36542
    (251) 968-7911

    Patricia Gail Marney Skrnich
    mskrnic@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1963
    6144 Kimbrough Blvd.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-2977

    Claudette Champagne Stuart
    Class of 1963
    2770 Hazy Hollow Run
    Roswell, GA  30076

    Christine "Thoren" Switzer
    gmomma.chris@yahoo.com
    Class of 1963
    1628 202nd Place SW
    Lynnwood, WA   98036

    Arlene Leitner Teitlebaum
    BinkiT@adelphia.net
    Class of 1963
    1815 Northwoods Lane
    Salem, VA  24153
    (504) 387-2541

    Charles Russell Barlow
    Class of 1964
    Deceased, 1946-1976

    Tamalane Blessey
    tblessey@aol.com
    Class of 1964
    218 E St.
    NE Washington, DC  20002-4923
    (202) 543-0536

  • Bobbie Moore Bouchy
    bbouchy@yahoo.com
    Class of 1964
    1388 Foxfire Court
    Lebanon, OH  45036
    (513) 217-0254

    Mendy Briscoe
    mendumb@aol.com
    Class of 1964
    2558 Spring Ridge Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39531

    Elizabeth Misko Cox
    ctxstitch@aol.com
    Class of 1964
    2201 Memorial Blvd., #47
    Port Arthur, TX  77640
    (409) 983-4354

    Eric D. Cox
    edcox2@yahoo.com
    Class of 1964
    189 Iberville Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 326-7895

    Sandra Frey Gabe
    Class of 1964
    70 Rob Court
    Hollister, CA  95023
    (831) 635-9821

    Albert Garlotte
    al.garlotte@shawgrp.com
    Class of 1964
    17980 Suma Hill Road
    Livingston, LA  70754
    (225) 686-2088

    Ronald Havelaar
    rhavelaar@aol.com
    Class of 1964
    5505 Cavalry Post Dr.
    Arlington, TX  76017
    (817) 557-5551

    Thomas Havelaar
    cobra44@cableone.net
    Class of 1964
    152 Oakmont Dr.
    South Sioux City, NE  68776
    (402) 494-1452

    Patricia Thompson May
    pmay3@jam.rr.com
    Class of 1964
    2700 Winnfield Rd.
    West Monroe, Louisiana  71292
    (318) 388-0614

    Sue Budinich McClure
    suebmcclure@yahoo.com
    Class of 1964
    2529 Linwood Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 388-5704

    Marie Minkler Monfort
    mariemonfort@hotmail.com
    Class of 1964
    671 Newport Circle
    Gretna, LA  70056
    (504) 394-7281

    Sherrie Carpenter Pomierski
    skj21@aol.com
    sherrie.pomierski@biloxischools.net
    Class of 1964
    440 Woodland Park Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 388-1622

    Maureena Andrews Renner
    MARenner@columbus.rr.com
    Class of 1964
    375 Woodmark Run
    Gahanna, OH  43230

    Mark Richmond
    rich2376@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1964
    1496 Beach Blvd., Unit H
    Biloxi, MS  39530

    John M. (Jay) Shiver
    john.shiver@verizon.net
    Class of 1964
    3439 N. George Mason Drive
    Arlington, VA  22207
    (703) 534-7881

    Robert (Bobby) Smith
    smith84r@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1964
    P.O Box 1113
    Luling La. 70070
    (985) 785-448

    Joan Kopp Smith
    LJ2Boggiebasinfl@juno.com
    Class of 1964
    4519 River Ranch Road
    Milton, Florida  32583

    Lavon Staten
    lstaten@epco.com
    Class of 1964
    5266 Old Hwy. 11
    Ste. 70, PMB 304
    Hattiesburg, MS  39402
    601) 329-1737 (cell)

    Ralph Thibodeaux
    L1lCujan@aol.com
    Class of 1964
    "Big Red", 1963-64
    7129 Melrose Dr.
    Biloxi, Ms.  39532

    Suzanne Tibbs
    suzanne36117@yahoo.com
    Class of 1964
    6213 Bell Grove Place
    Montgomery, Al  36117

    Martha Hunt Tripp
    mhktripp@aol.com
    Class of 1964
    141 Jefferson Davis Ave.
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 436-3529

    Dennis VanAcker
    dvana@cableone.net
    Class of 1964
    109 Roberts Circle
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 875-1421

    Irene Meynier Wallace
    iimw98@aol.com
    Class of 1964
    14920 Garrett St.
    Ocean Springs, MS  39565
    (228) 392-3422

    Carol Whetstone Walters
    cwbhs@yahoo.com
    Class of 1964
    P. O. Box 6272
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-2450

    William (Bill) Weiland
    emporiumplus@comcast.net
    Class of 1964
    257 Ridge Rd
    Jupiter, FL  33477
    (561) 743-8851

    Alan Wentzell
    awentzell@aol.com
    Class of 1964
    12245 SW 263 Terrace
    Homestead, FL 33032
    (305) 258-5375

    Richard L. Westman
    westmanr@sbcglobal.net
    Class of 1964
    11788 W 146th St
    Olathe, KS  66062

    Joseph R. Wetzel
    jwetzel@gateway.net
    Class of 1964
    2560 Brighton Circle
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 388-1894

    Larry Williams
    williamsla@ingalls.com
    Class of 1964
    330 Collier St.
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 432-7820

    Linda Kellick Williams
    lindadwil@aol.com
    Class of 1964
    1152 Courtney Lane
    Lewisville, Texas  75077

    Henry (Hank) Woodrum
    Class of 1964
    Hankwoodrum@msn.com
    2750 E. Kenwood Street
    Mesa, Arizona 85213

    Joe M. Allen
    Class of 1965
    Deceased

    Diane Palmer Andrepont
    dandrepont@dellnet.com
    Class of 1965
    7520 Frontier Dr.
    Baton Rouge, LA  70739
    (225) 261-6000

    Pat Polovich Barlow
    Class of 1965
    Deceased

    Janice P. Atkinson Barnett
    Class of 1965
    2156 Atkinson Rd.
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 388-5849

    W. Steve Bozeman
    wsboze@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    5480 Champions Drive
    Pace, FL  32571
    (850) 995-9889

    Robert (Bob) Burke
    rjburketx@verizon.net
    Class of 1965
    Ave Reller 34
    CH-1804 Corsier_Sur_Vevey
    Switzerland
    +41 79 558 36 07

    David Byrd
    dbyrd5@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1965
    270 Iroquois St.
    Biloxi, MS  39530

    Richard (Dick) Cantrell
    mbcrcc01@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    16009 Cherry Drive
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-3390

    Donald Carroll
    decarroll@totalaccess.net
    Class of 1965
    11712 Tanglebriar Trl.
    Austin, TX  78750
    (512) 258-5598

    David Carter
    Class of 1965

    Stephen Caudle
    stephen.caudle@earthlink.net
    Class of 1965
    1920 County Rd.  1223
    Vinemont, AL  35179
    (703) 899-8347

    Carolyn Edwards Crone
    Class of 1965
    3003 Crone Rd.
    Borden, IN  47106
    (812) 294-1567

    Rebecca Richardson Dannelley
    rdannell@yahoo.com
    Class of 1965
    2450 South Shore Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 388-4992

    Thom Davis
    Class of 1965
    740 Holly Hills
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 388-9361

    Sheryl Simms Foster
    sherglobal@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    126 Rutland Rd.
    Brooklyn, NY  11225
    (718) 287-3315

    Terry W. Freeman
    epico@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1965
    7371 Keith Drive
    McCalla, AL 35111
    (205) 477-9743

    Linda Lepre Graham
    Class of 1965
    8651-B Private Road 150
    Grand Bay, AL  36541

    Sherry Palmer Haley
    shaley25@cox.net
    Class of 1965
    15435 Confederate Ave.
    Baton Rouge, LA  70817
    (225) 756-8572

    Janie Gilly Hood
    Class of 1965
    719 Holly Hills Drive
    Biloxi, MS  39532

    Kenneth Reese James
    Class of 1965
    Deceased

     

    Richard M. Joachim
    BHS Class of 1965
    P.O. Box 220149
    El Paso, TX 79913


    Candy Hall Jordan
    Class of 1965
    215 Springhill Dr.
    Hattiesburg, MS  39402
    (601) 264-7752

    Dianne Terrell Lansden
    mblanhmof@msn.com
    Class of 1965
    5807 Spring Lodge Dr.
    Kingwood, TX  77345
    (281) 360-8798

    Rudy Lesso
    shrimp47@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    598 Bayview Avenue
    Biloxi, MS  39530

    James V. Lynam, Jr.
    Class of 1965
    Deceased

    Ruth Elizabeth Zucker Matsey
    matsey@skynet.net
    Class of 1965
    205 South Pearl St.
    Knox, IN  46534
    (219) 772-5273

    George Meggers
    meggersgs@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    140 Montclair Ct.
    Vacaville, CA  95687
    (707) 449-1337

    Sandra Bridges Meggers
    meggersgs@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    140 Montclair Ct.
    Vacaville, CA  95687
    (707) 449-1337

    George K. Philips
    toycaptn@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    3161 E. Fairfield
    Mesa, AZ  85213-5421
    (480)832-1479

    Russell B. Pringle, Sr.
    pringles@cableone.net
    Class of 1965
    191 Miramar Ave.
    Biloxi, MS   39530-3320
    (228) 432-7604

    Williams Rodgers
    Class of 1965
    Deceased

    Sandi Marie Schmidt
    bsch8880@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    1315 Wilson Heights Dr.
    Austin, TX  78746
    (512) 328-2672

    Melvin Schwartz
    ms1613@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    7215 Brentfield Dr.
    Dallas, Tx  75248
    (972) 931-5781

    Walter Sipes
    wsipes@hotmail.com
    Class of 1965
    450 El Dorado Blvd., #1019
    Webster, TX  77598
    (281) 480-8648

    Connie Dambrino Spivey
    connieteach4@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    15445 Walter Smith Rd.
    Gulfport, MS  39503
    (228) 832-5869

    Paul Spivey
    connieteach4@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    15445 Walter Smith Rd.
    Gulfport, MS  39503
    (228) 832-5869

    Carlyne Stuckey
    mcs@onward.com
    Class of 1965
    4082 Windhaven Lane
    Dallas, TX  75287
    (972) 248-6802

    Chris Thygesen
    tchoutec@worldnet.att.net
    Class of 1965
    1436 West Gray, #182
    Houston, TX  77019-4946
    (713) 498-4514

    Gordon Tiblier
    digga50@aol.com
    Class of 1965
    Florida

    Dennis Tool
    dctool@yahoo.com
    Class of 1965
    44 Du Fresne Place
    Tapeka Point
    Russell, Bay of Islands
    New Zealand
    (011) (649) 403-7228

    Lovie Chataginier Tyler
    lctyler@hotmail.com
    Class of 1965
    129 Holcomb Blvd.
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 872-2946

    Rosemary Brochard VanAcker
    rosemaryd@cableone.net
    Class of 1965
    109 Roberts Circle
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 875-1421

    Lewis H. Walker, Jr.
    lewwalker77@hotmail.com
    Class of 1965
    1221 Cobblecreek Ct.
    Conroe, TX  77384
    (936) 273-1855

    G. Taylor Whiddon
    Class of 1965
    2114 Ames St.
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 388-2582

    Russell (Rusty) Zoller
    rtzoller@eatel.net
    Class of 1965
    40188 Todd Drive
    Prairieville, LA  70769
    (225) 622-3836

    Elizabeth (Perdue) Brooks
    procise@compuserve.com
    Class of 1966
    13829 241st Place SE
    Issaquah, WA 98027
    (206) 910-8306

    James Carter
    lewisca@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1966
    348 Oriole Ln.
    Slidell, LA  70458

    Charles W. Comstock
    ccomst8313@aol.com
    Class of 1966
    2086 Gladewood Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532

    Louis D’Avignon
    louandi@yahoo.com
    Class of 1966
    24003 Verde River
    San Antonio, TX  78255
     

    Danny D'Anella
    dfdanella1@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1966
    2510 Glaramara Terrace
    Cumming, GA  30041
    (678) 642-3461

    Rick Davis
    pow44@yahoo.com
    Class of 1966

    Fred Deegen
    Class of 1966
    121 East Fourth Street
    Long Beach, MS 39560
     
    Karen Hebert Deville
    Class of 1966
    102 Ida St
    Leesville, LA  71446
    (337) 238-5554

    Linda Dobbs
    ldobbs@sos.net
    Class of 1966
    13136 Sunset Lane
    Anacortes, WA  98221
    (360) 293-8883

    Dianne Lyons Dove
    ddove960@yahoo.com
    Class of 1966
    3010 Silent Spring Drive
    Sugar Land, TX  77479-2410

    Roy Edward Dove
    dove2@slb.com
    Class of 1966
    3010 Silent Spring Drive
    Sugar Land, TX  77479-2410

    Ethelda Rousseau Garlotte
    sgarlotte@aol.com
    Class of 1966
    124 Barbara Circle
    Ocean Springs, MS 39564
    (228) 875-8609

    Kathy Hellpenstell Grantham
    khgrantham@hotmail.com
    Class of 1966
    16 Oaklawn Drive
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 327-5079

    Victor Goulet
    vgoulet@mediaone.net
    Class of 1966
    24 Brad Court
    Manchester, NH 03103
    (603) 624-8953

    Ronnie Harrison
    smnnmh@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1966
    15301 Lansing Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-7624

    Richard Holbrook
    richard.holbrook@att.net
    Class of 1966
    701 Norton Drive
    Satsuma, AL  36572

    Susan Witters Lee
    slee1181@yahoo.com
    Class of 1966
    1181 Mathis Rd.
    Crystal Springs, MS  39059
    (601) 892-5788

    Bernie Marinovich
    bmarinovic@aol.com
    bmarinovich@sunherald.com
    Class of 1966
    683 Waters View Drive
    Biloxi, MS  39532

    Wayne McFall
    hhmcfall@yahoo.com
    Class of 1966
    4176 Oakridge Place
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-7261

    Rick Moberg
    moberg184@yahoo.com
    Class of 1966
    905 Kathleen Ave.
    Cantonment, FL  32533
    (850) 206-2403

    John S. Nix
    jsn@datasync.com
    Class of 1966
    11389 Fenton Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-3328

    Debbie Haley Roseberry Odom
    debrose@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1966
    3151 Tanyard Branch Road
    Gainesville, GA  30506
    (770) 536-8076

    Earl ‘Buzzy’ Owen
    eowen4773@aol.com
    Class of 1966
    2453 Hickory Hill Cr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 388-5008

    Tommy G. Payne
    tgpsr@yahoo.com
    Class of 1966
    834 Bilglade Dr.
    Biloxi MS  39532
    (228) 388-2375

    Don Powers
    biloxibulldog@aol.com
    Class of 1966
    14281 S. Mill Creek Rd.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-6564

    Sue (Cole) Powers
    biloxibulldog@aol.com
    Class of 1966
    14281 S. Mill Creek Rd.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-6564

    Paula Ohr Rutland
    Class of 1966
    1963 Kornman Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532

    Tim Strutzel
    tstrutzel@isicns.com
    Class of 1966
    10006 Spring Lake Terrace
    Fairfax, VA  22030
    (703) 627-2686

    Bruce Urinoski
    wurinoski@gmail.com
    Class of 1966
    55 Deer Run
    Watchung, NJ  07069
    (213) 674-6006

    Mary E. (Taconi) Wentzell
    awentzell@aol.com
    Class of 1966
    12245 SW 263 Terrace
    Homestead, FL 33032
    (305) 258-5375

    John E. Zupko
    jzupko@yahoo.com
    Class of 1966
    4631 Jiggetts Road
    Jackson, MS  39211
    Slidell, LA 70458-9211
    (601) 321-0414

  • Nancy Campbell Albritton
    cityeditor@aol.com
    nallbritton@phillynews.com
    Class of 1967
    1280 Doylestown Pike
    Quakertown, PA  18951
    (215) 822-7750

    Robert Bressler
    Class of 1967
    10220 Woodland Drive
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-0203

    Patrick O. Brown
    hopalong@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1967
    317 Semoia Lane
    Ridgeland, MS  39157

    Laurence Byrd
    Class of 1967
    1225 Kensington Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 435-2122

    John Cox
    marjon92@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1967
    3402 Princess Ann Drive
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 872-7825
     
    Geri Tootle Davis
    smilebeliever@yahoo.com
    Class of 1967
    3846 Lyndhurst Drive, #302
    Fairfax, VA  22031
    (703) 425-0902

    Richard Dick, Sr.
    rfdicksr@aol.com
    Class of 1967
    620 Ridge Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 388-3720

    Donna Dobbs
    donnad221@gmail.com
    Class of 1967
    2525 Wedgefield Glvd.
    Jacksonville, FL  32211-4331

    Andy Fayard
    andyfayard@aol.com
    Deceased

    Steve Garrett
    musical1212@msn.com
    3659 Lorna Road, Suite 113
    Birmingham, AL  35216
    (205) 936-3573

    Jim Gianatsis
    JGDesign@SBCglobal.net
    BHS Class of 1967
    4801 Reforma Road
    Woodland Hills, CA 91364
    (818) 223 8550

    Milton Grishman
    mgrishman@cableone.net
    Class of 1967
    1036 Howard Ave.
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 432-2671

    Loraine A. Misko Joseph
    lmiskojoseph@cs.com
    Class of 1967
    6 Wales Avenue
    Binghamton, NY  13901
    (607) 621-2023

    Brenda Turner Kostelak
    brenda.kostelak@compasscapitalweb.com
    Class of 1967
    11108 Oakcrest Drive
    D'Iberville, MS  39540
    (228) 396-5821

    Martin Laing
    martin.laing@disa.mil
    Class of 1967
    1300 Army Navy Drive, Unit 122
    Arlington, VA  22202
    (571) 344-2909

    Nancy Hoffman Lamey
    Njhlamey@aol.com
    Class of 1967
    5248 North Shore Cr.
    Moss Point, MS  39563
    (228) 475-3319

    JoAn Likins
    NWAFA38049@yahoo.com
    Class of 1967
    PO Box 66
    Arlington, TN 38002-0066

    Dorothy McLean Newton
    dnewton11@verizon.net
    Class of 1967
    6505 Bimini Court
    Apollo Beach, FL  33572

    Ruth Farmer Mize
    rfmize67@gmail.com
    Class of 1967
    1000 Murray Hill Lane
    Condo # 303
    Memphis, TN 38120
    Home (901) 291-3733
    Cell (228) 623-5471
     
    Terry O'Dell
    Class of 1967
    1314 Diller Road
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
     
    Mary Ann Smith Patecek
    mapatecek67@yahoo.com
    Class of 1967
    9113 Seahorse Ave.
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 872-9914

    Emily Rousseau Ryals
    gsmci@surfsouth.com
    Class of 1967
    1301 Jeffery Lane
    Bainbridge, GA, 31717
    (912) 243-0747

    Lloyd Elmo Seymour, Jr.
    lseymour1@yahoo.com
    Class of 1967
    161 St. George Ave.
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 436-4662

    Mike Smitherman
    mrsmitherman@hotmail.com
    Class of 1967
    108 Billy Drive
    Clanton, AL  35046
    (205) 670-6061

    Penney Pemberton Spivey
    Class of 1967
    10800 Jim Ramsey Rd.
    Vancleave, MS  39565
    (228) 826-4991
     

    Alice Matthews Taylor
    alicer99@msn.com
    Class of 1967
    1247 W. Lyle Lane
    Oro Valley, AZ  85755
    (520) 742-1558

    Pat Haley Teagle
    Class of 1967
    pat.teagle@bobbydodd.org
    3035 Ivey Oaks Lane
    Roswell, GA  30076

    Patricia Fairley Walters
    Class of 1967
    ladynred@cableone.net
    3208 Merida Rd
    Gautier, MS  39553

     Ronnie D. Weems, Sr.
     class of 1965
     weemsr@cableone.net
     4018 Dunsinane St., Ocean Springs, MS  39564
     228-875-7357

    Ben Wimberly, Jr.
    Class of 1967
    bfwimjr@bellsouth.net
    benw@nativitybvmcathedral.org
    236 Bohn St.
    Biloxi, MS  39530

    Delores Louise Dommer Albee
    Class of 1968
    deelinxs@earthlink.net
    969 CR 106
    Water Valley, MS  38965
    (662) 473-9876 

    Camille Cooper Bigham
    camillebigham@prodigy.net
    Class of 1968
    109 Ingram Circle
    Longwood, FL  32779
    (407) 862-4288

    Becki Callander Borries
    doxieluv@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1968
    14911 Glendale Rd.
    Ocean Springs,  MS
    (228) 875-5013

    Wayne Boyd
    cwayneboyd@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    10102 Point View Dr.
    Jonesboro, GA  30238
    (770) 478-0028

    John Breal
    johnnybgoode@cableone.net
    Class of 1968
    P.O. Box 5054
    Vancleave, MS  39565
    (228) 875-6684

    Marvin Broadus
    marvn.l.broadus@delphi.com
    Class of 1968
    13881 Douglas Way
    Collier Airpark
    Foley, Alabama  36535
    (251) 979-0177

    Thomas Brown
    a05568a@acehardware.com
    Class of 1968
    10107 Lynbrook Hollow
    Houston, TX 77042
    (713) 952-1184
    Dorothy Ann Wilson Byrd
    DAByrd@cableone.net
    Class of 1968
    845 On the Green Drive
    Biloxi, MS 39532
    (228) 388-4222

    Matilda Byrd-Beasley
    tillieb9@comcast.net
    Class of 1968
    1873 Ebenezer Rd.
    Conyers, GA  30094
    (770) 922-4070

    Lee Carpenter
    lcarpent@pgtv.com
    Class of 1968
    124 Lake Dockery Dr.
    Jackson, MS  39212
    (601) 371-7907

    Clara Oehms Carriveau
    clara_carriveau@cargill.com
    Class of 1968
    4312 Woods Way
    Minnetonka, MN  55345
    (612) 933-7902
     

    Paulla Cacibauda
    Class of 1968
    10309 Rouse Marina Road
    Vancleave, MS  39565

    Nancy Sablich Clark
    tjclark805@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    805 Duke St.
    Alexandria, VA  22314
    (703) 299-8360

    Deborah (Taconi) Clawson
    mouseclaw@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    4740 SW 57 Terrace
    Davie, FL  33314
    (954) 327-0916

    Sheri Viator Clement
    SClem62@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    1317 Father Ryan Avenue
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 432-2346

    Deborah Breal Compton
    pointmama@comcast.net
    Class of 1968
    31 St. Andrews.
    Hattiesburg, MS  39401

    Johnny R. Conde
    jconde50@yahoo.com
    Class of 1968
    11556 Bethel Rd.
    Saucier, MS  39574
    (228) 832-2829

    Keith Demoruelle
    Class of 1968
    675 Alden Circle
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 388-2383

    Carol Fayard Dick
    carfayick@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    620 Ridge Dr.
    Biloxi, MS   39532
    (228) 388-3720

    Olita Pendas Emery
    cemery@charleston.net
    Class of 1968
    1134 Sherwood St.
    North Charleston, SC  29405
    (843) 744-1401

    Joe Ewing
    ewing.joe@gmail.com

    Class of 1968

    7330 Golden Star Lane
    Carlsbad, CA  92011
    (619) 339.8517

    Camille Flaming
    Class of 1968
    481 Paula St.
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 435-5083

    David J. Ganucheau
    dgson@ibm.net
    Class of 1968
    14515 N. Diamondhead
    Montgomery, TX  77356
    (281) 890-1400

    Phyllis Mattina Gigl
    diller@foxlink.net
    Class of 1968
    2820 North 19th St.
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 872-2075

    Pam Hebert Griffon
    pamgriffon@cox.net
    Class of 1968
    1801 Skyline Dr.
    Norfolk, VA  23518

    Melanie Saucier Hall
    mpsaucier@yahoo.com
    Class of 1968
    755 Sharon Hills Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 388-1085

    Bill Harris
    wharris173@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    2476 Bay Vista Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 388-6702
    Godfred Hennig III
    godfred.hennig@gmail.com
    Class of 1968
    1723 James Madison Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 374-8015

    Cheryl Johnson
    cj@cjinparadise.com
    Class of 1968
    2467 Shore Drive
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 233-7470

    Leslie Holland Johnson
    msmagnol@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    150 Seal Ave.
    Biloxi, MS   39530
    (228) 436-4767

    Ronald Killebrew
    ronkill@hotmail.com
    Class of 1968
    PSC 450 Box 779
    APO AP 96206
    011-822-793-4036

    Gean Barrilleaux Linenberger
    glinen@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1968
    336 Randall Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39531-2128
    (228) 385-0937

    Donna Lambert Logan
    dll@kleinerts.com
    Class of 1968
    Route 3, Box 230A
    Samson, AL  36477
    (334) 898-2077

    Greg Loosli
    sourceonesemail@yahoo.com
    Class of 1968
    411 East 2780 North
    Provo, Utah  84604

    David L. Lord
    dllord@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    P.O. Drawer 4635
    Biloxi, MS  39535
    (228) 868-5667

    Rose Bakker Manning
    pelicanbeak@comcast.net
    Class of 1968
    Jacksonville, FL  32221
    (904) 619-1787

    Janet Curtis Miller
    (deceased)
    Class of 1968

    Kathy Miller
    katmilljr@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    376 East Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 385-2912

    Robert (Skip) Miller
    Ramjr73@hotmail.com
    Class of 1968
    3200 Gleneagles Ct.
    Plano, TX  75094
    (504) 641-0477

    Marleen Manuel Moore
    mmoore73@mgccc.cc.ms.us
    Class of 1968
    323 East College Ave.
    Wiggins, MS  39577

    Charles (Chuck) Montgomery
    csda@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1968
    13501 Double Still Rd.
    Ocean Springs, MS  39565
    (228) 392-7645

    Joanne Moschella
    joanne.moschella@enipetroleum.com
    Class of 1968
    Eni Petroleum US LLC
    1250 Poydras, Suite 2000
    New Orleans, LA   70113
    504-593-7405

    Eddie Mullins
    biloxirebel@cableone.net
    Class of 1968
    2037 Mauvilla Cove
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 385-0964

    David Murphy
    class of 1968
    1623 Hollywood Blvd.
    Biloxi, MS
    (228) 432-8212

    Betty Sue O'Brian
    bso2@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1968
    736 Signal Street
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 875-8586

    Phillip A. Pitalo
    ppitalo@sbcglobal.net

    Class of 1968
    1541 Home Park Drive
    Allen, TX 75002-4584
    (972) 390-9163
    (214) 802-7493
     

    Guy B. Roberts
    guybeeii@yahoo.com
    Class of 1968
    Eagle Eyrie Drive
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-8438

    Jane Schrager Rozdal
    Class of 1968
    23223 Italian Bar Rd. #26
    Columbia, CA 95310
    1-800-445-1732 member #: F248331

    Lisa Winans Secrest
    lisa.w.secrest@bridge.bellsouth.com
    Class of 1968
    223 Saddlewood Dr.
    Clinton, MS 39056-2004
    (601) 924-6868

    Mike Stanley
    mikestanley@globeinc.com
    Class of 1968
    1001 Garrett Dr.
    Athens, AL 35611
    (256) 232-1536

    James H. Teague
    jamco@ametro.net
    Class of 1968
    10099 Vestry Rd.
    Perkinston, MS  39573
    (601) 945-2591

    Emitt (Ted) Tierce
    emitt@sonicbids.com
    Class of 1968
    17 Milton Road
    Brookline, MA  02445

    Debra Holland Turner
    debbie2950@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    425 Alicia Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 388-6566

    Michael Turner
    miketurner@hotmail.com
    Class of 1968
    216 S. Lang Ave.
    Long Beach, MS  39560
    (228) 865-0161

    Vester Wentzell
    vesterwentzell@hotmail.com
    Class of 1968
    417 St. Augustine Ave.
    Long Beach, MS  39560
    (228) 701-2426 (wk)

    Carroll D. Woodell
    cwoodell1@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    6201 J F Douglas Dr.
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 875-7255

    Christine Peacock Woodell
    cwoodell5@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    6201 J F Douglas Dr.
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    (228) 875-7255

    Pamala Ann (Webster) Yoakam
    DavPamYuma@aol.com
    Class of 1968
    2201 Olivia Ave.
    Yuma, AZ  85365-2505
    (520) 726-5296

    Diane Garnett Zook
    dizzydeez@sbcglobal.net
    Class of 1968
    17329 Bishopsgate Dr.
    Pflugerville, TX  78660
    (512) 917-9166

    Bettye Johnson Baker
    bakercon@swbell.net
    Class of 1969
    P.O. Box 170606
    Dallas, TX  75217-0606

    Thomas N. Baker
    baywater2@juno.com
    Class of 1969
    7019 Baywater Drive
    San Antonio, TX  78229
    (210) 614-8891

    Donna Showers Belcher
    Class of 1969
    1016 E. Limestone Circle
    Yreka, CA

    Gerald T. Broussard
    gbrouss@ibm.net
    Class of 1969
    1118 Hammond Ave.
    Coquitlam, British Columbia
    Canada V3K 2P1
    (604) 937-3380

    Cathy Joachim Bryant
    biloxinative@gmail.com
    Class of 1969
    3640 Brighton Place
    Marietta, GA 30062
    678-230-7178

    Cindy Dunagin Cantrelle
    c.cantrelle@yahoo.com
    Class of 1969
    349 Howard Ave.
    Biloxi, MS  39530
    (228) 432-5228

    Bruce A. Childress
    bachildres@aol.com
    Class of 1969
    116 Sheffield Lane
    Yorktown, VA  23693

    Kathy S. Waltman Comstock
    Katsue051@aol.com
    Class of 1969
    2086 Gladewood Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 388-7132

    Barbara Smith McDonald Corbett
    barbara.corbett@comcast.net
    Class of 1969 
    1026 Smokerise Lane
    Hendersonville, TN  37075
    (615) 431-2453

    Dan Cotter
    Class of 1969
    dcotter@gazette.com
    5611 N. Buckskin Pass
    Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 596-0460

    Donna Garrett Covey
    Class of 1969
    dcovey@bellsouth.net
    20990 Shady Vista Lane
    Boca Raton, FL  33428
    (561) 483-6257

    Robert S. (Bob) Cox
    Class of 1969
    Bob_cox@earthlink.net
    256 Hayes Rd
    Munford, TN  38058
    (901) 490-4113

    Lee Dawson
    dawson2282@msn.com
    Class of 1969
    2730 Deep Anchor Way
    Crosby, TX 77532
    (281)328-2894

    Lynn Desporte
    ldesporte@deer-park.isd.tenet.edu
    Class of 1969
    1805 Meredith Court
    Deer Park, TX  77536
    (281) 479-8021

    Regina Conway Dies
    rcd7581@aol.com
    Class of 1969
    1500 Velma St.
    Metarie, LA  70001
    (504) 454-3086

    Jane Stanovich Dietz
    jadietz@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1969
    1644 Pass Rd.
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 388-1688

    Becky (Guy) Edwards
    becky.edwards@tenethealth.com
    Class of 1969
    539 Meadow Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-1460

    Charles M. Fallo
    cfallo-w@cableone.net
    Class of 1969
    713 Dogwood Dr.
    Long Beach, MS   39560-3844
    (228) 864-4633

    Tom Ferrill, Jr.
    424 Jordan Drive
    Biloxi, MS  39531

    Eugene J. Ganucheau
    dgson@ibm.net
    Class of 1969
    3420 Wexford #101
    Las Vegas, NA  89129
    (702) 360-0288

    Beverly Garlotte
    truebill@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1969
    16240 Mayhaw Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532

    Andrea  Gilich
    agilich@gmail.com
    Class of 1969
    455 Forrest Ave.

    Biloxi, MS  39503
    (223) 432-1000
     
    Phyllis Hunt Grant
    hobogrant@aol.com
    Class of 1969
    6104 Olde Magnolia Dr
    Ocean Springs, MS  39564
    Home (228) 818-0197
    Cell (205) 903-5193

    Nancy Montgomery Harrison
    NancHrrsn@aol.com
    Class of 1969
    15301 Lansing Dr.
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-7624

    Kevin J. Healy
    kevinjhealy@msn.com
    Class of 1969
    P.O. Box1191
    Beaver, UT  84713
    (435) 438-5969

    Glenda Bodie Johnson
    glenda@ametro.net
    Class of 1969
    15261 Hwy 67
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-0977
     

    Joy (Platz) Loosli
    joy_loosli@byu.edu
    Class of 1969
    411 East 2780 North
    Provo, Utah  84604

    Gary M. May
    Gary.May@banking.state.tx.us
    Class of 1969
    6058 Abilene Trail
    Austin, TX  78749
    (512) 288 – 5015

    Donnie McFall
    oakridgepl@aol.com
    Class of 1969
    4116 Oakridge Place
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-7577

    Sue Miller
    suemill@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1969
    2559 Bryn Mawr Ave.
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 388-7393

    Nita Mullins
    biloxirebel@cableone.net
    Class of 1969
    2037 Mauvilla Cove
    Biloxi, MS  39531
    (228) 385-0964

    Ken Olive
    Class of 1969
    www.kolive.com
    212 82nd St.
    Virginia Beach, VA. 23451
    (757) 422-8169

    Nancy Byrd Phillips
    nbp1878@aol.com
    Class of 1969
    7619 Peridot Lane
    Savannah, GA  31406
    (912) 355-1878

    Larry Piltz
    lapiltz@hotmail.com
    Class of 1969
    5204 Mr. Bonnell Rd.
    Austin, Texas  78731
    (512) 452-1717

    Johnny Rhodes
    jrthebldr@msn.com
    Class of 1969
    5801D Brittany Ave.
    Biloxi, MS  39532

    Michael R. Rogers
    _mrogers@bellsouth.net
    Class of 1969
    988 Pacific Court
    Lawrenceville, GA  30045
    (770) 962-0717

    Linda Legore Sanders
    n2cfood@msn.com
    Class of 1969
    11659 River Estates Circle
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-2836

    Jimi Sirles
    debi-sirles@juno.com
    Class of 1969
    1933 S 1130 W
    Woods Cross, UT  84087

    Marc J. Sramek
    ardms77@aol.com
    Class of 1969
    14144 Old Hwy 67
    Biloxi, MS  39532
    (228) 392-5399

    John M. Simms
    JMSimms@aol.com
    Class of 1969
    6037 Crimson Court
    McLean, VA 22101
    (703) 442-0443

    Joel Spivey
    Class of 1969
    10800 Jim Ramsey Rd.
    Vancleave, MS  39565
    (228) 826-4991

    Carolyn Entrekin Stanley
    Class of 1969
    1001 Garrett Dr.
    Athens, AL  35611
    (256) 232-1536

    LaQuita Taylor
    laquita.taylor@galileo.com
    Class of 1969
    1517 Walnut Ridge Court
    Stone Mountain, GA  30083
    (770) 323-0311

    Stanley Taylor
    Class of 1969
    1517 Walnut Ridge Court
    Stone Mountain, GA  30083
    (770) 323-0311

    Jo Bryant Turlington
    gjturlington@yahoo.com
    Class of 1969
    64 Woodgate Drive
    Brandon, MS  39042

    Vera (Connie) NcCarthy Ulrich
    vcu451@aol.com
    Class of 1969
    9963 N. Main
    Whitmore Lake, MI  48189
    (734) 395-9092

    Kenneth Bittar Wright
    Class of 1969
    wrightkb@merr.com
    2122 Traceway Drive
    Fitchburg, Wisconsin  53713
    (608) 277-0355