• English Deparment
    Gillian Arnold
    Kelsey Bush
    Melissa Faurie
    Hartley Frederic
    Sarah Grammar
    Stacey Hamilton
    Haley Herndon
    Tiffany Hollis-Gines
    Hayley James
    Amanda LeMaster​
    Patricia Morgan
    Sarah Murray
    Antoinette Nolan
    Harper Panter
    Hanna Stiglets
    Terri Strickland​
    Jack Sullivan
      
    Math Department
    Lindsey Gomez
    Celeste Harris
    Chloe Hennon
    Elizabeth Jewell
    Kayleigh Keyes
    Charlotte Knue
    Alexandria Lopez
    Brent Martin
    James Maxcey
    Melissa McCann
    Tara Moore​
    Jessica Norris
    Brantley Pierce
    Geralyn Roberts​
    Kimberly Robins
    Kalissa Rydeen
    Stephanie Smith
    Sara Valentine
     
    Business & Innovative
    Carole Deere
    Devin Hill
    Justin Moss
    Tori Redmon
    Eric Sanchez
    Victoria Young
     
    Foreign Language
    Tanya Bell
    Collette Field
    Joan Landry​
    Jill Necaise
    Ynes Taylor​ 

    Drivers Education
    Brian O'Neal
    Joey St. Amant

  • Performing Arts
    Tracy Carter
    Travis Coakley
    Susan Cokely
    Alicia Dubose
    Olivia Dunwoody​
    Paris Foreman
    Chris Morgan
    Scott Smith
    Stevens, Jesse
     
    Art
    Angele Crawford
    Christy Dimauro
    Leo Green
     
    Career Technical Education
    Nick Brett
    Chelsea DeSalvo
    Janelle Farrar (Child Care Aide)
    Judy Jackson (Child Care Aide)
    Mikie Love
    Rebecca Miller (Child Care Aide)
    Patrick Moore
    Jessica Moss
    Andy Pitts
    Debbie Powell
    Connie Rolison
    Tracy Rushing
    Breann Shaughnessy
    Cheryl Smith (Child Care Aide)
    Chris Tiblier
    Kathrin Williams

    Media Center
    Emily Williams​

    ROTC
    Karen Chachere
    Stevie Hinton
    Lambert, William

    PE/Health
    Roderick Bates (classified)
    Katlan French
    Kim Mallory
    Randy McCrory
    Todd Moniz
    Dennis Thompson
    Seber Windham

    EL
    Leanne Burris (assistant)
    Teresa Calcote-Biggs (assistant)
    Tishama Elliott
    Kim Heatherly
    Sandra Molina (assistant)
     

  • Science
    Kevin Alford
    Ally Blomberg
    Katie Brandon
    Michael Burkett
    Alicia Griffey
    Taylor Hardy
    Rachel Herrmann​
    Ethan Hunt
    Dennis Lesley
    Robin Malone
    Randall Molsbee
    ​Katie Odom
    Rebekah Reese-Cousins
    Christopher Richmond

    Psychology
    Rick Griffey
     
    Social Studies
    Samantha Bosarge
    Run Bowen
    Cassandra Braden
    Hawtin Buchanan
    Jody Dunwoody
    ​​Paul Geary
    Christa Glenn
    Deborah Holliday
    Tyler James
    Kim Kennedy
    Hunter Lindsey
    Deanna Roessling
    Hollis Russell
    Alexis Silkwood
    Tammy Vizzini
    Danny Wasilenko
    Hayley Whitehead
     
    Special Education
    Shannon Banashak
    Engrid Barnes
    Alexandra Brooks (assistant)
    ​Tia Carter
    Gabriele Capellmann (assistant)
    Thomas Croft (assistant)

    Sherine Davis
    Jatina Dickey (assistant)

    Calvin Dixon
    Jessica Grieve

    Miesha Griffin
    Sarah Landry
    Kristen McGuire
    Katherine Myers​
    Ann Mary Quinn (assistant)
    Amanda Ring
    Jonathan Sandig
    Tanya Winston (assistant)